Λίστα Τακτοποιημένων-Εγγεγραμμένων Αθλητών Βαλδίρκεια 2019

ΕπώνυμοΌνομαΦύλοΠόληΑγώναςΟμάδα
ΧΝΙΤΙΔΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΆνδραςΚΙΛΚΙΣ10χλμΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΞΥΔΑΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμΣΔΥΔ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΟΥΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΓυναίκαΔΡΑΜΑ5χλμΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΔΗΣΑΝΤΟΝΙΟΆνδραςΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ10χλμScienceTraining.gr
ΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΚΗΣΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΉΣΆνδραςΚΑΒΆΛΑΣ10χλμ
ΚΑΣΑΠΗΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΆνδραςΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ10χλμCREDO S VICTORIA
ΡΑΠΤΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ5χλμΣ.Κ.Α.Δ
ΧαϊδεμένοςΔημήτριοςΆνδραςΔράμα10χλμ
ΣυμεωνιδηςΕλευθέριοςΆνδραςΔράμα10χλμ
ΓκροζοςΠαναγιώτηςΆνδραςΝευροκόπι10χλμNeurokopi ranner
ΔΟΛΔΟΥΡΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ5χλμ
ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣΠΕΤΡΟΣΆνδραςΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ10χλμ
ΚΑΤΣΙΜΕΡΟΣΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝΆνδραςΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ5χλμΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
ΜαρουσηςΚωνσταντίνοςΆνδραςΔράμα10χλμNeurokopi ranner
ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΑΣΦΩΤΗΣΆνδραςΚΙΛΚΙΣ10χλμΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Π.Α.Ο.ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣΝΑΟΥΜΆνδραςΚΑΒΑΛΑ10χλμΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
ΔΟΛΔΟΥΡΑΣΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ5χλμ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣΣΤΑΥΡΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ5χλμΣΚΑΔ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμ-
ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣΗΛΙΑΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμ-
ΧΡΑΠΗΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΆνδραςΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ10χλμΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΆνδραςΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ10χλμCREDO S VICTORIA
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΑΡΙΝΑΓυναίκαΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμFIGHT HOUSE DRAMA
ΖΟΥΡΛΑΔΑΝΗΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΆνδραςΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΙΑ5χλμMOUNTAIN ENDURO CAMP
ΘαγγοπουλοςΧαράλαμποςΆνδραςΚαβάλα5χλμ
ΣΤΑΘΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΓυναίκαΞανθη10χλμ
ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΗΣΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΜΟΣΧΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ5χλμ
ΓΙΔΑΡΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΆνδραςΣΕΡΡΕΣ10χλμΕΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΣΜΙΞΙΩΤΗΣΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣΆνδραςΞανθη10χλμXanthi Runners
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμΣ.Δ.Υ.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΖΩΗΓυναίκαΚΑΒΑΛΑ10χλμXanthi Runners
ΠαραπερογλουΑλέξανδροςΆνδραςΔραμα10χλμ
ΠαραπερογλουΚυριακήΓυναίκαΔραμα5χλμ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣΆνδραςΞάνθη5χλμXANTHI RUNNERS
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑΓυναίκαΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ10χλμΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΟΙ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμΑ21
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΆνδραςΚαβάλα5χλμ
ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΓυναίκαΔΡΑΜΑ5χλμNevrokopi runners team
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμ
ΔΙΑΚΟΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΆνδραςΣέρρες10χλμ
ΓΩΓΟΣΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣΆνδραςΞΑΝΘΗ5χλμAiloura Running Team (A.R.T).
ΚΑΒΡΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΆνδραςΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ5χλμΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΉΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΊΑΓυναίκαΔράμα5χλμ
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΓυναίκαΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ10χλμ
ΜΠΑΓΚΑΤΖΟΥΝΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΆνδραςΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ5χλμΕν σώματι
ΠαναγιωτοπούλουΙσμήνηΓυναίκαΘεσσαλονίκη10χλμStoikos Running Team
ΕμινιδηςΑιμιλιοςΆνδραςΚαβάλα10χλμIron team
ΠΕΤΣΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΆνδραςΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ5χλμ
ΤυρμακηΕλεναΓυναίκαΑλεξανδρούπολη5χλμ
ΔΟΓΙΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΆνδραςΞάνθη10χλμ
ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗΧΑΡΑΓυναίκαΚΑΒΑΛΑ5χλμ
ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΗΣΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΆνδραςΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ10χλμΣΔΥΘ
ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΓυναίκαΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ10χλμ
ΣαρηγιάννηςΝεόφυτοςΆνδραςΔράμα10χλμ
ΦαρφαράΕλένηΓυναίκαΔράμα10χλμ
ΠΡΟΕΣΤΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΆνδραςDRAMA10χλμ
ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμ
ΝτουγκαςΧρήστοςΆνδραςΔράμα10χλμ
ΛαφτσιδουΣεμυΓυναίκαΔράμα5χλμ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣΡΑΔΗΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμ
ΣταθόπουλοςΣωτήρηςΆνδραςΔράμα10χλμ
ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΆνδραςΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ10χλμ
ΚωσταρέλληςΧρήστοςΆνδραςΔράμα10χλμ
ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΆνδραςδραμα10χλμ
ΜητταΧρυσαΓυναίκαΚαβαλα10χλμ
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΑΓυναίκαΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμ
ΣΑΡΡΗΣΛΑΖΑΡΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμOSB_ET
ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΕΛΕΝΗΓυναίκαΔΡΑΜΑ5χλμ
ΚΟΥΡΟΣΟΥΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΓυναίκαΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμOSB_ET
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥΑΝΝΑΓυναίκαΣΕΡΡΕΣ10χλμ
ΓεωργαντάΧρυσήΓυναίκαΔράμα10χλμ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΠΕΤΡΟΣΆνδραςΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ5χλμ
ΚΟΤΙΟΣΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣΆνδραςΔΡΑΜΑ10χλμΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΚαγιαογλουΣτράτοςΆνδραςΔράμα10χλμ
ΛούστηςΔημήτρηςΆνδρας6910010χλμ
ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΓυναίκαΔραμα5χλμSTAYROULA'S TEAM
ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣΆνδραςΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ5χλμΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΟΥΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣΆνδραςΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ5χλμΑ.Σ.ΦΟΙ.Ξ.Ι.Α.
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΆνδραςΚΑΒΑΛΑ5χλμ
ΓιάντσιοςΝίκοςΆνδραςΔράμα5χλμΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣΆνδραςΞΑΝΘΗ5χλμXanthirunners
ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΓυναίκαΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ10χλμ
ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΆνδραςΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ10χλμΛΑΜΨΗ
ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥΙΩΣΗΦΆνδραςKavala10χλμ