Βαλδίρκεια 2018 - Συμμετέχοντες

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ 10χλμ.
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ
1 FASOULIDIS THOMAS ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
2 VELKOVA MILENA KAVALA 10χλμ ΣΧΟΚ
3 ΑΔΕΛΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ holisteRUN
4 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
5 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 10χλμ Xanthi Runners
6 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Δράμα 10χλμ
7 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΘΕΑΝΩ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
8 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 10χλμ Baliotis Nature Trail
9 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ OSBET
10 ΓΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ 10χλμ Chalkidiki Runners Club
11 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΟΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 10χλμ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ “ΖΕΥΣ”
12 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
13 ΓΙΔΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 10χλμ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
14 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 10χλμ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
15 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 10χλμ
16 Γκροζος Παναγιώτης Νευροκοπι 10χλμ NEVROKOPI RUNNERS
17 Γρηγοριάδης Ιωάννης Δράμα 10χλμ Kyrgia Trail
18 ΔΟΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 10χλμ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ “ΖΕΥΣ”
19 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 10χλμ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
20 Εμποριαδου Κωσταντινα Δραμα 10χλμ ΣΚΑΔ (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ)
21 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Δραμα 10χλμ
22 ΕΥΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
23 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 10χλμ Xanthi Runners
24 Θωίδης κωνσταντίνος Δράμα 10χλμ
25 Καζάκου Μαρία Κομοτηνή 10χλμ
26 ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 10χλμ
27 ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 10χλμ Road runners of Kavala
28 Κεραμυδας Ιωάννης Δράμας 10χλμ
29 ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ DRAMA RUNNERS
30 Κοσμίδου Mπέττυ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
31 ΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΉΣ ΚΑΒΆΛΑΣ 10χλμ Ι5 runners
32 Κουγιουμτζογλου Ιωσηφ Καβαλα 10χλμ
33 Κράλλης Σωτήριος Δράμα 10χλμ Drama Runners
34 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ Xiropotamos Trail
35 Κωφιδης Χαράλαμπος Δραμα 10χλμ Osbet
36 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΎΠΟΛΗ 10χλμ ΛΥΛΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
37 Μάρτζιου Μαρία Δράμα 10χλμ
38 ΜΕΤΣΟ ΑΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ 10χλμ Ailoura Running Team (A.R.T)
39 Μηττα Χρυσα Καβαλα 10χλμ
40 ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ ΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
41 ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
42 Μπλιουκας Νικολαος Ορμύλια 10χλμ Chalkidiki runners club
43 ΜΥΣΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 10χλμ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ “ΖΕΥΣ”
44 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 10χλμ
45 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 10χλμ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
46 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΒΟΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ Καβάλα 10χλμ KOVOU
47 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 10χλμ Eleftheroupoli Runners
48 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ ΣΔΥΔ
49 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Δραμα 10χλμ
50 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
51 ΠΑΠΑΤΖΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ OSBET
52 Πεχλιβανιδου Δεσποινα Δραμα 10χλμ
53 Ραλλη Ευδοκια Δραμα 10χλμ
54 Ρουσιαμάνης Αναστάσιος Δράμα 10χλμ
55 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ O.S.B.E.T
56 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
57 Σιδηρόπουλος Πέτρος ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
58 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 10χλμ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΟΙ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗ
59 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΊΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΈΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΆΜΑ 10χλμ
60 ΤΕΡΝΕΚΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
61 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 10χλμ
62 ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗ 10χλμ ΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
63 Τσοκτουρίδης Γεώργιος Κύρια 10χλμ
64 ΦΑΪΤΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ
65 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 10χλμ nevrokopi runners
66 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 10χλμ AILOURA RUNNING TEAM
67 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Δραμα 10χλμ
68 ΧΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 10χλμ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
69 ΧΡΑΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 10χλμ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ 5χλμ.
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ
1 Acibotaritei Georgeta ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ
2 KIOROGLOU ANESTIS DRAMA 5χλμ
3 SIDIROPOULOU PELAGIA ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ
4 SMYRILIOY ANNA MARKELLA DRAMA 5χλμ
5 Βουλγαράκη Σαββινα Ηράκλειο κρητης 5χλμ
6 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 5χλμ
7 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Χρυσουπολη 5χλμ
8 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΥ 5χλμ
9 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ Stauroulas team
10 Ζλατάνη Χαρά Καβάλα 5χλμ
11 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΑ Δραμα 5χλμ
12 Καροπουλου Σοφία Δράμα 5χλμ
13 ΚΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Δραμα 5χλμ
14 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΕΡΟΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ 5χλμ Chalkidiki Runners Club
15 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 5χλμ
16 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Δραμα 5χλμ
17 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 5χλμ IRON TEAM
18 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 5χλμ
19 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 5χλμ
20 ΜΠΕΖΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ byron team
21 Νάσκου Θωμαή Θάσος 5χλμ
22 ΝΙΚΟΛΑ’Ι’ΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ
23 Νίκος Παπαδόπουλος Thessaloniki 5χλμ VITA4YOU
24 ΣΕΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Δράμα 5χλμ
25 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ
26 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ
27 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ
28 ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ Nevrokopi runners team
29 Τζεδακης Μιχάλης Ηράκλειο Κρήτης 5χλμ
30 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5χλμ
31 Χουρμουζιάδου Δήμητρα Δράμα 5χλμ